Post number #714636, ID: 214e37
|
Post your top 10 albums from the year so far For me it's Airospace - 戦場ヶ原 ひたぎ [vol. IV] 070 Shake - Modus Vivendi Childish Gambino - 3.15.20 LOVING - If I Am Only My Thoughts Oneohtrix Point Never - Magic Oneohtrix Point Never Charli XCX - How I'm Feeling Now Mac Miller - Circles Tobacco - Hot Wet & Sassy Nicolas Jaar - Telas Sewerslvt - Draining Love Story
Post number #714779, ID: e92287
|
I'm not sure I even listened to one full album that were released this year. I just kinda cherry pick whatever I come across
Post number #715084, ID: fc08df
|
Reol - Kinjitou Yorushika - Plagiarism TK from Ling Tosite Sigure - sainou DAOKO - anima Deftones - Ohms
Post number #715098, ID: 214e37
|
>>715084 I forgot Daoko released an album I should get to listening to that
Total number of posts: 4,
last modified on:
Mon Jan 1 00:00:00 1605382581
| Post your top 10 albums from the year so far
For me it's
Airospace - 戦場ヶ原 ひたぎ [vol. IV]
070 Shake - Modus Vivendi
Childish Gambino - 3.15.20
LOVING - If I Am Only My Thoughts
Oneohtrix Point Never - Magic Oneohtrix Point Never
Charli XCX - How I'm Feeling Now
Mac Miller - Circles
Tobacco - Hot Wet & Sassy
Nicolas Jaar - Telas
Sewerslvt - Draining Love Story